Memorial Remy Rippinger

Teilnehmerliste 2024

Reihenfolge für das Ermitteln der TWZ:
1) RC ELO
2) Standard ELO
3) Nationle Wertung

Spieler mit "*" = Startgeld noch nicht erhalten

Update : 14.06. 22h

SNrTitelTeilnehmerVereinLandELONWZ
1GMKunin,VitalyBonnevoieGER2515
2GMSumets,AndreyUKR2502
3GMTurner,Matthew JWood GreenSCO2500
4GMAndersson,UlfDüsseldorfer SKSWE2461
5GMMilov,LeonidSC Noris-Tarrasch NürnbergGER2446
6GMWirig,AnthonyDifferdangeFRA2445
7GMHaub,Thorsten MichaelEchternachGER2444
8IMWiedenkeller,MichaelEchternachLUX2427
9IMNoe,ChristopherEchternachGER2427
10IMAlienkin,AleksanderBEL2422
11IMSeul,GeorgSV Koblenz 03/25GER2400
12GMGolubka,PetroUKR2387
13IMMorawietz,DieterKlub Kölner SFGER2370
14GMBagrationi,AlexanderSV HemerISR2359
15FMLenaerts,LennertPhilidor GenkBEL2350
16GMLevin,FelixLa Tour d'Ans-LoncinGER2341
17IMCernov,VadimSK LadenburgROU2341
18Cernov,HenrikSK LadenburgGER2335
19IMKlundt,KlausSC HeusenstammGER2334
20FMDe Haan,EricSSC 1922NED2308
21IMBoidman,YuriEchternachGER2307
22IMHammes,MichaelEchternachGER2301
23FMDishman,StephenBonnevoieENG2300
24FMTaddei,BenoitMetz FischerFRA2291
25FMBarzen,PascalSG TrierGER2288
26IMSavina,AnastasiaEschFRA2271
27FMVedder,RichardEn Passant BunschotenNED2256
28IMKlip,HansUVS NijmegenNED2252
29De Roda Husman,JuanHorst Emscher 31NED2236
30IMPhilippe,ChristopheEschFRA2236
31Schmidt,MartinKlub Kölner SFGER2222
32Repplinger,MarcEchternachGER2212
33WIMAgrest,InnaSWE2209
34Wustefeld,CarlDas krumme PferdNED2199
35Muellen,JuergenSC WittlichGER2195
36Johann,Christof,Dr.SK FrankenthalGER2179
37FMDegenhard,SimonHeilbronner SVGER2172
38FMVan Leent,DimitriSG AmersfoortNED2169
39WGMFischdick,GiselaDüsseldorfer SKGER2165
40Smits,SebastiaanHSC HelmondNED2162
41Gijsen,StiefRokade WesterloBEL2161
42Maltezeanu,StefanDommeldange/BeggenLUX2153
43Meertens,MartinKlub Kölner SFGER2148
44FMSeyb,DieterFSV GroßenseebachGER2138
45Hortolani,Sven-HolgerSW OberhausenGER2135
46Aliferenko,AlekseiDifferdangeUKR2131
47Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.SW OberhausenGER2130
48Nooijen,JosSoester SchaakclubNED2129
49Damen,JipSV VoorschotenNED2123
50Goldblat,MichaelSC Gerresheim 1986RUS2118
51Wecker,MartinGodesberger SKGER2117
52Wohlfart,Paulus,Dr.SC Mörlenbach BirkenauGER2116
53Kaber,ClaudeWasserbilligLUX2113
54Wilger,FrankSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER2105
55Schroeder,Volker,Dr.SK WeinheimGER2104
56Greifenberg,DanielSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER2103
57De Graaf,DickEn Passant BunschotenNED2101
58CMSchnicke,RobertSF WinnweilerGER2098
59Eifler,TimGER2097
60Mattern,MarkusSV Mendig-MayenGER2095
61Damen,IgorSV VoorschotenNED2093
62Berresheim,HelmutSV 03/25 KoblenzGER2088
63Iolis,OlegBEL2082
64Hater,Wolfgang,Dr.SV SüdlohnGER2077
65Favier,AlainDifferdangeFRA2072
*66Jeitz,ChristianEchternachLUX2072
67Burkhardt,HolgerSK 1858 GießenGER2068
68CMSchoen,Ralf,Dr.SV Mendig-MayenGER2065
69FMChassard,CedricSVG SaarbrückenGER2060
70Smit,MaartenHSC HelmondNED2058
71Vladov,ArseniiWesterburgUKR2054
72Inhoven,StefanSK WeinheimGER2054
73Kutzner,StephenGodesberger SKGER2050
74Kocur,JohanPhilidor GenkBEL2048
75WFMDe Mie,MariskaHorst Emscher 31NED2039
76Gaertner,MichaelSC EinrichGER2037
77Stanic,ZoranBonnevoieCRO2032
78FMKandic,MilanSF WolfhagenSRB2032
79Hilarius,SanderSV VoorschotenNED2031
80Bex,LennertO'Kelly HasseltBEL2031
81Dahdah,NagibDifferdangeLUX2030
82Sauvage,EricLe 666BEL2029
*83Gebhardt,UweSV JedesheimGER2028
84Wuijts,JohanHSC HelmondNED2027
85Peeters,TimRokade WesterloBEL2026
86Quabach,JuergenSV GrünfeldGER2019
87Karp,SergeDommeldange/BeggenLUX2015
88Van Drie,RikSV Doorn-DriebergenNED2013
89Heuser,FriedhelmBrühler SKGER2007
90Rauch,SoerenEchternachGER2002
91Hardt,BerndSK NiederbrechenGER2000
92Visser,AntonSK Nordhorn BlankeNED1998
93Van Gils,MartinADC FaroNED1997
94Broemmel,RudolfSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER1996
95Spreemann,Ralf,Dr.SV Mendig-MayenGER1993
96Doison,AxelEchternachBEL1992
97Reichardt,JasperEn Passant BunschotenNED1991
98Noordkamp,WouterSHTV Den HaagNED1989
99Klauner,TheidDudelangeLUX1983
100Metzdorf,MatteoDudelangeGER1976
101Weidig,TomEschLUX1972
*102Schmidt,WaldemarSC KettigGER1968
103Bergemann,MartinSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER1964
104Yankelevich,MichaelDifferdangeGER1963
105CMPrieb,RobertSF BrackelGER1962
106Houweling,BertSV VoorschotenNED1961
107Arndt,OlafSV Horst EmscherGER1961
108Both,GertSV VoorschotenNED1959
109Puetter,PascalSW OberhausenGER1959
110Morgenthaler,NickSK FrankenthalGER1958
111Descamps,StijnSK ArteveldeBEL1956
112De Coninck,ErikDe 4 pionnen Houthalen-OostBEL1956
113Hoffmann,RogerLuxembourg 1915LUX1956
114Meurin,PatrickNordstadLUX1952
115Brehme,Ralf-PeterVorwärts Orient MainzGER1952
116Chinilov,VladislavSrrassenRUS1951
117Faber,HugoHSC HelmondNED1949
118Gerdell,FrankSV GrünfeldGER1947
119Cerasi,UmbertoBonnevoieITA1946
120Raygrotzki,NorbertSW OberhausenGER1943
121WIMRegan,Natasha KENG1941
122Augustin,ChristianGER1941
*123Petersen,HenrikSV 03/25 KoblenzGER1936
124Neuman,CarloLUX1935
125Boecker,Juergen,Dr.SW OberhausenGER1934
126Ramdedovic,DelijaSchifflangeBIH1932
127Hendrix,JoachimKlub Kölner SFGER1929
128Broemmel,ChrisSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER1929
129Stern,GeoffreyBonnevoieLUX1925
130Reichardt,ThomasEn Passant BunschotenNED1925
131De Glopper,BartNED1922
132Niedenthal,RobertSV HofheimGER1918
133Courjal,PaulineRennes Paul BertFRA1918
134Hein,RalfWasserbilligGER1916
135Corbin,PaulNordstadLUX1916
136Da Ces,PhilippeCRELELBEL1915
137Gorte,EduardSC NiedermohrGER1915
138IMMiulescu,GabrielClub WavreROU1909
139Bonoo,IwanOosten Toren AmsterdamNED1908
140Hoffmann,MathieuLuxembourg 1915LUX1908
141Steyls,KristofO'Kelly HasseltBEL1903
142Zeihen,MatthieuEchternachLUX1903
143Hauer,AndreasTurm IllingenGER1902
144Kalmes,ReneLuxembourg 1915LUX1902
145Dishman,MatthewBonnevoieLUX1901
146Vissers,NicoHSC HelmondNED1900
147Birtz,ClaudeDudelangeLUX1900
148Van Boxtel,DannielDe drie torensNED1896
149Kuckelkorn,JoergSW OberhausenGER1892
150Hasani,DritonBonnevoieLUX1890
151Beltman,GuusSG AmersfoortNED1889
152Vijups,DansBonnevoieLAT1887
153Cillen,JeroenDe 4 pionnen Houthalen-OostBEL1885
154Virbalis,RytisBonnevoieLUX1884
155Van der Giessen,Ada LeonaADC FaroNED1882
156Kaizer,BertOosten-Toren AmsterdamNED1879
157Plueckelmann,ThomasSW OberhausenGER1876
158Kasselouris,NikolaosBonnevoieLUX1874
159Verellen,JefRokade WesterloBEL1873
160Schmerwitz,ReinhardSchachuzipus KölnGER1870
161Descamps,BertSK ArteveldeBEL1870
162Verbruggen,PeterSC 64 BeverenBEL1869
163Zimmer,Javier MiguelSW OberhausenGER1864
164Ludewig,RobertSchifflangeLUX1863
165Tuente,MarcelSG Turm Raesfeld-ErleGER1860
166Van de Merwe,PeterOosten Toren AmsterdamNED1859
167Schramm,LucaSC EinrichGER1859
168Schopf,MartinGER1857
169Kober,Jan EricSC EinrichGER1857
170Flaunet,LucaLuxembourg 1915LUX18551565
171Sikorski,ThomasSK Essen/KaternbergGER1854
172Heiligtag,MatthiasSV WürselenGER1854
173Sitzler,MatthiasGER1852
174Kocur,MarcPhilidor GenkBEL1851
175Turino,LucaBonnevoieITA1851
176De Graaf,DionEn Passant BunschotenNED1842
177Hesse,ManuelPST Trier/BernkastelGER1840
178Claes,LucRokade WesterloBEL1836
179Wirth,DanielSC Turm SiersburgGER1834
180Nover,JensSW OberhausenGER1831
181Capun,IanDifferdangeLUX1830
182Stein,DanielSK Germania KupferdrehGER1828
183Geukens,StafNoorderwijkBEL1828
184Kries,YvonNordstadLUX1828
185Hufnagel,MarkusSW OberhausenGER1826
186Lukas,HubertusSC Turm SiersburgGER1826
187Plard,AxelDifferdangeLUX1824
188Reenaers,JohanO'Kelly HasseltBEL1824
189Mallmann,BerndIGS TrierGER1823
*190Schleck,VictorWirtzfeldBEL1823
191Anissimova,MariyaBertrangeGER1822
192Oskam,CasparSG AmersfoortNED1820
*193Onyshchuk,AlonaSC WittlichUKR1818
194Basinas,KonstantinosEchternachLUX1818
195Cornet,LucDe nieuwe Toren EisdenBEL1808
196Grunwald,GuentherSW OberhausenGER1807
197Ruitenbeek,MikeEn Passant BunschotenNED1806
198Weber,GerardDifferdangeLUX1800
199Geschwindt,GilbertSchifflangeLUX1800
*200Frappini,MatisSchifflangeLUX1797
201Engel,EwaldEchternachGER1794
202Thirion,Jean-FrancoisT.A.L.BEL1794
203Klein,RobertSW OberhausenGER1791
204Kohnen,MarcSchifflangeLUX1790
205Kieffer,HorstSC Turm SiersburgFRA1788
206Bakels,RobHSC HelmondNED1782
207Buerger,ArseneEchternachLUX1781
208Schwenk,BenjaminWasserbilligLUX1781
209Kyas,Jens-StefanSW OberhausenGER1777
210Van Stiphout,MarcOverpeltBEL1776
211Engling,DirkSW OberhausenGER1776
*212Mollica,AntonioTAL 621 - BelgiqueBEL1775
213Montforts,TonMSK 705NED1768
214Pironet,QuentinClub d'échecs ArlonBEL1766
215Benismail-Schneider,ElyasSchifflangeLUX1764
216Zilles,PaulWirtzfeldBEL1761
217Lyon,Hannah JaneStrassenLUX1760
218Fliess,JustinSF NeckarsteinachGER1759
219Holdsch,Peter MichaelSW OberhausenGER1758
220Barutta,LarissaSW OberhausenGER1757
221Jarny,OlivierDifferdangeLUX1747
222Bava,RobertoBettembourgLUX1743
223Steffen,RobertDommeldange-BeggenLUX1741
224Sheng,MingEchternachGER1741
225Heylen,LeoNoorderwijkBEL1735
226Bohn,SeanSchifflangeLUX1732
227Vervloet,StafNoorderwijkBEL1730
228Reypens,Jan-DriesRokade WesterloBEL17231723
229Murzynski,Roman GabrielLuxembourg 1915LUX1723
230Schmermbeck,TimSG KaarstGER17231485
231Zaccaria,NoaEchternachLUX1723
232D`alessio,PierluigiBonnevoieITA1719
233Stratmann,LarsSW OberhausenGER1716
234Croket,LucNoorderwijkBEL1714
*235Verwilghen,Pierre-AntoineLuxembourg 1915LUX1713
236Versweyvelt,JohanNoorderwijkBEL1712
237Libbrecht,KoenNoorderwijkBEL1708
238Delanne,OlivierThionville échecsFRA1705
239Leykauf,ThomasHeilbronner SVGER1701
240Koval,ValentinStrassenLUX1699
241Ebert,BenSC Bad WimpfenGER1699
242Nadin,CorinneLe 666BEL1699
243De Vet,SylvinRokade WesterloBEL1698
*244Rajap,Ahamed AsifSchifflangeSRI1697
245Van der Fluit,FrankOosten Toren AmsterdamNED1696
246Gleser,GillesCE Stiring-WendelFRA1696
247Kupke,JonasWiesbadener SVGER1695
248Zhuikov,EdgardGodesberger SKUKR1693
249Osmolovskii,IgorStrassenLUX16851289
250Reding,SevdaDudelangeLUX1683
251Denolf,GustaafNoorderwijkBEL1682
252Brosset,LouisBettembourgLUX16811332
253Mouzoun,AbdelkaderLa TourLUX1678
254Sivashankar,SamyuktaDifferdangeLUX1676
255Volders,CamielEn Passant BunschotenNED1676
*256Kade,EliasRochade SaarlouisGER1669
257Van de Coterlet,NielsEn Passant BunschotenNED1668
258Heyman,JohanNoorderwijkBEL1668
259Petrosyan,RubenSG PST-Trier/Bernkastel-KuesGER1667
260Brutscher,ClaudiaIGS TrierGER1663
261Lebedev,PetrDifferdangeLUX1663
262Kostyukovich,DmitryStrassenLUX1663
263Scheffler,JuergenPrümer SpringerBEL1661
264Back,AndreasSC EinrichGER1661
265Huber,BenSC BühlertalGER1660
266Dethier,KristaO'Kelly HasseltBEL1656
267Cavens,RubenNoorderwijkBEL1651
268Hubert,ReneLe 666BEL1651
269Woell,JonasSC EinrichGER1651
270Verhoeven,HermanNoorderwijkBEL1650
271Wagner,AlexanderWasserbilligFID1650
272Meher,AdwayeDifferdangeLUX1650
273Salomeia,MihaiDifferdangeLUX1650
274Verbruggen,DavidSC 64 BeverenBEL1650
275Solovev,AlekseiStrassenLUX1649
276Schuering,JonasSG TrierGER1649
277Jessensky,Olaf,Dr.SC JünkerathGER1642
278Frans,DavidNoorderwijkBEL1636
279Pleimling,LucJunglinsterLUX1631
280Wiejak,WojtekBettembourgLUX1629
281Liu,PeilinSG BexbachCHN1627
282Tequi,LucasDifferdangeLUX1627
283Neven,PaulSchifflangeLUX1626
284Dans,GuyLe 666BEL1617
285Laeremans,LouisNoorderwijkBEL1614
286De Scheemacker,PeterSK ArteveldeBEL1611
287Michiels,JozefNoorderwijkBEL1607
288Pleim,EmileDifferdangeLUX1601
289Christidis,ChristosJunglinsterLUX1598
290Klamet,WalterSW OberhausenGER1590
291Marchal,GeorgesLe 666BEL1581
292Brittner,LaurentEchternachLUX1580
293Reiter,MichaelSV 1922 HildenGER1577
294Heuser,ElzbietaBrühler SKGER1577
*295Peters,LucasWirtzfeldBEL1572
296Ahmed,FaresDifferdangeLUX1570
297Basinas,AthanasiosEchternachLUX1570
298Macia Tell,DarioBertrangeLUX1568
299Jain,RahulDifferdangeLUX1568
300Rajagopalan SrinivasanIND1561
301Neidenoff,PhilSG KaarstGER1559
302Fliess,RenkeSF NeckarsteinachGER1556
303Hauer,BennoSVG SaarbrückenGER1546
304Dhivakar,ViduyutDifferdangeLUX1540
305Valembois,PierreBEL1534
306Plard,ThierryDifferdangeLUX1519
307Osmolovskii,NikitaStrassenLUX15031334
308Schouteden,LindaOverpeltBEL1490
309Fernandez Viar,Virgilio JoseLuxembourg 1915LUX1481
310Bier,DimitriSC Bad MarienbergGER1452
311Kostyukovich,IvanStrassenLUX1452
312Bovet AurelienDifferdangeSUI1450
313Doerzbach,JonaFreibauer SteinsfurtGER1446
314Morgenthaler,MichaelSK FrankenthalGER1423
315Reddy,Handyalu KiranDifferdangeLUX1415
316Vogt,LiamSC EinrichGER1376
317De Graaf,CalvinEn Passant BunschotenNED1374
318Tatavarthi,JaagruthDifferdangeLUX1372
319Gundala,HanmishaDifferdangeLUX1360
320Papernyi,VsevolodSW OberhausenGER1339
321Tafratova,YuliiaDifferdangeLUX1324
322Krier,CharelDifferdangeLUX1291
323Doos,GaetanEchternachLUX1261
324Balthasar,LarsSC EinrichGER1260
325Muemken,StefanSchach im Schacht AachenGER1249
326Natarajan,PremkumarBertrangeLUX1244
327Manikandan,AdvaithDifferdangeLUX1238
328Wagner,MorganDifferdangeLUX1227
329Liebmann,JonahSC BühlertalGER1202
330Heijligers,ArjanHSC HelmondNED1200
331Frisch,GabrielManternachLUX1200
332Bernard,JeffSchifflangeLUX1200
333Galli,MarcelEschLUX1200
334Moellers,PhilippSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER1139
335Murgott,ElisabethSW OberhausenGER1110
336Champeridou,DimitraSF BitburgGER1086
337Schrecke,VolkmarSC EinrichGER1074
338Delanne-Dominguez,LeoThionville échecsFRA1009
339Cucorada,MariaSF BitburgGER997
*340Murtuzaliieva,AlbinaSG KaarstGER973
341Borisov,DanielSW OberhausenGER809
342Beckmann,KlausGER
343Mortier,GeorgesBEL
344Labriaire,MilloHSC HelmondNED
345Markus,SchreierSGes Merzig 1896FID
346Doman,RichardSelf-isolating pawnsENG
347Kloet,RikNED
348Delovan,MustafaSW OberhausenGER
349Murgott,AgathaSW OberhausenGER
350Vigraman,PadmanabanSW OberhausenGER
351Arens,MattiaNED
352Royen,JanIGS TrierGER
353Jackson,Kenneth ASCO
354Liebmann,AdrianSC BühlertalGER
355Pleim,EvaDifferdangeLUX
356Dos Santos Pinto,YvoLUX